Coaches     Advanced Search

Hide/Show quick filters
Coach
Current Team
Retired
Games
159 items found  (Total items: 159)
 items per page
Page 1 of 8
     1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Coach   Current Team   Retired   Games   ↓ Wins   Losses   Ties   Superbowls   Runners-up   Play-off Wins   Play-off Losses  
Alan BaylisBuffalo Bills 7345142155623929
Chris HatfieldKansas City ChiefsY6054151855633421
Alan MilnesPhiladelphia Eagles 4783421333844116
Gordon MilnesMinnesota Vikings 4782971774221615
Neil ArthurtonNew Orleans Saints 462283174500617
Paul LancasterNew England Patriots 463230225812910
Dave FlesfaderTennessee Titans 3352231084312215
Mike GeorgePittsburgh Steelers 391209176601412
Mark DawsonLos Angeles RamsY2911861032011012
Danny SlavinKansas City Chiefs, New
England Patriots
Y226182440141512
John ColemanLos Angeles Rams 331179150202612
Derek DolmanCarolina PanthersY254178751121411
Tom RichardsNew York JetsY28815013710048
Andrew RissonCincinnati BengalsY2401409912067
James JacombCarolina PanthersY24013310610069
Peter KneilTampa Bay BuccsY30813317410014
Ian HentyMinnesota VikingsY24912412140157
Peter HooperNew England PatriotsY27212115010034
Greg SalmonLas Vegas RaidersY1831156711079
Martyn WilliamsJacksonville JaguarsY22611211311046
Page 1 of 8
     1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8





Powered by: DaDaBIK, the Low-code Development Platform        

Done!