Offense     Search
  •   Generate chart
  •   Generate pivot
      Export to CSV 
  •   PDF

    League
    Team
    Season
    912 items found  (Total items: 912)
    items per page
    Page 1 of 46
    League   Team   Season   For   Agn   Comp   Att   Pass Yards   Pass TD   INTs   Hrd   Sacks   Rushes   Rush Yards   Rush TD   Fmbls   QB Att   QB yds  
    DetailsNFLARWashington Redskins1989000000
    DetailsNFLARWashington Redskins1990000000
    DetailsNFLARWashington Redskins1991000000
    DetailsNFLARWashington Redskins1992000000
    DetailsNFLARWashington Redskins1993000000
    DetailsNFLARWashington Redskins1994000000
    DetailsNFLARWashington Redskins1995000000
    DetailsNFLARWashington Redskins1996000000
    DetailsNFLARWashington Redskins1997000000
    DetailsNFLARWashington Redskins1998000000
    DetailsNFLARWashington Redskins1999000000
    DetailsNFLARWashington Redskins2000000000
    DetailsNFLARWashington Redskins2001000000
    DetailsNFLARWashington Redskins2002000000
    DetailsNFLARWashington Redskins2003000000
    DetailsNFLARWashington Redskins20041112272779
    DetailsNFLARWashington Redskins2005152199521225
    DetailsNFLARWashington Redskins200618245334616
    DetailsNFLARWashington Redskins2007321842381518
    DetailsNFLARWashington Redskins2008412793751915
    Page 1 of 46





    Powered by: DaDaBIK Low-code Development Platform       

    Done!