Offense     Search
  •   Generate chart
  •   Generate pivot
      Export to CSV 
  •   PDF

    League
    Team
    Season
    912 items found  (Total items: 912)
    items per page
    Page 1 of 46
    League   Team   Season   For   Agn   Comp   Att   Pass Yards   Pass TD   INTs   Hrd   Sacks   Rushes   Rush Yards   Rush TD   Fmbls   QB Att   QB yds  
    DetailsNFLARArizona Cardinals1989000000
    DetailsNFLARArizona Cardinals1990000000
    DetailsNFLARArizona Cardinals1991000000
    DetailsNFLARArizona Cardinals1992000000
    DetailsNFLARArizona Cardinals1993000000
    DetailsNFLARArizona Cardinals1994000000
    DetailsNFLARArizona Cardinals1995000000
    DetailsNFLARArizona Cardinals1996000000
    DetailsNFLARArizona Cardinals1997000000
    DetailsNFLARArizona Cardinals1998000000
    DetailsNFLARArizona Cardinals1999000000
    DetailsNFLARArizona Cardinals2000000000
    DetailsNFLARArizona Cardinals2001000000
    DetailsNFLARArizona Cardinals2002000000
    DetailsNFLARArizona Cardinals2003000000
    DetailsNFLARArizona Cardinals200415125632510
    DetailsNFLARArizona Cardinals200535229256520
    DetailsNFLARArizona Cardinals2006153612293223
    DetailsNFLARArizona Cardinals2007171816850425
    DetailsNFLARArizona Cardinals20083030111681221
    Page 1 of 46





    Powered by: DaDaBIK Low-code Development Platform       

    Done!