Offense     Search
  •   Generate chart
  •   Generate pivot
      Export to CSV 
  •   PDF

    League
    Team
    Season
    912 items found  (Total items: 912)
    items per page
    Page 46 of 46
    League   Team   Season   For   Agn   Comp   Att   Pass Yards   Pass TD   INTs   Hrd   Sacks   Rushes   Rush Yards   Rush TD   Fmbls   QB Att   QB yds  
    DetailsNFLARNew York Giants20262244972815264,088232576501114353241175
    DetailsNFLARWashington Redskins20262423401813172,412151333315582,1391415238
    DetailsNFLARPhiladelphia Eagles20264763671713154,136481257304201,892111492363
    DetailsNFLARArizona Cardinals20262234142284212,70313747203811,79181147
    DetailsNFLARChicago Bears20262763411092101,0513539167013,1862513625
    DetailsNFLARGreen Bay Packers20263693492304003,20426154174172,2661913108420
    DetailsNFLARMinnesota Vikings20262903692624913,54625247353249905102191264
    DetailsNFLARTampa Bay Buccs20263703852604594,088242450453281,461201737102
    DetailsNFLARAtlanta Falcons20264951611512381,79016513177133,27743721
    DetailsNFLARNew Orleans Saints20263892842283703,190371451313861,46971636185
    DetailsNFLARSan Francisco 49ers20263713062824673,452231671323751,53822183389
    DetailsNFLARSt Louis Rams20264072953405554,231371078462491,08171561343
    Page 46 of 46





    Powered by: DaDaBIK Low-code Development Platform       

    Done!