Defense     Search
  •   Generate chart
  •   Generate pivot
      Export to CSV 
  •   PDF

    League
    Team
    Season
    912 items found  (Total items: 912)
    items per page
    Page 1 of 46
    League   Team   Season   Agn   Comp   Passes   P Yards   Pass TD   IN Ts   Hrd   Sacks   Rushes   R Yards   Rush TD   Fmbls   QB Att   QB yds  
    DetailsNFLARArizona Cardinals19893690000000
    DetailsNFLARArizona Cardinals19903930000000
    DetailsNFLARArizona Cardinals19913060000000
    DetailsNFLARArizona Cardinals19922480000000
    DetailsNFLARArizona Cardinals19932990000000
    DetailsNFLARArizona Cardinals19942280000000
    DetailsNFLARArizona Cardinals19952220000000
    DetailsNFLARArizona Cardinals19961740000000
    DetailsNFLARArizona Cardinals19972210000000
    DetailsNFLARArizona Cardinals19982340000000
    DetailsNFLARArizona Cardinals19993260000000
    DetailsNFLARArizona Cardinals20002810000000
    DetailsNFLARArizona Cardinals20012660000000
    DetailsNFLARArizona Cardinals20023270000000
    DetailsNFLARArizona Cardinals20033680000000
    DetailsNFLARArizona Cardinals200470015214943191314
    DetailsNFLARArizona Cardinals20053293521830179701120
    DetailsNFLARArizona Cardinals2006385304193097481925
    DetailsNFLARArizona Cardinals2007419281182257333013
    DetailsNFLARArizona Cardinals2008548355382079512218
    Page 1 of 46





    Powered by: DaDaBIK Low-code Development Platform       

    Done!