Defense     Search
  •   Generate chart
  •   Generate pivot
      Export to CSV 
  •   PDF

    League
    Team
    Season
    912 items found  (Total items: 912)
    items per page
    Page 1 of 46
    League   Team   Season   Agn   Comp   Passes   P Yards   Pass TD   IN Ts   Hrd   Sacks   Rushes   R Yards   Rush TD   Fmbls   QB Att   QB yds  
    DetailsNFLARArizona Cardinals19893690000000000000
    DetailsNFLARArizona Cardinals19903930000000000000
    DetailsNFLARArizona Cardinals19913060000000000000
    DetailsNFLARArizona Cardinals19922480000000000000
    DetailsNFLARArizona Cardinals19932990000000000000
    DetailsNFLARArizona Cardinals19942280000000000000
    DetailsNFLARArizona Cardinals19952220000000000000
    DetailsNFLARArizona Cardinals19961740000000000000
    DetailsNFLARArizona Cardinals19972210000000000000
    DetailsNFLARArizona Cardinals19982340000000000000
    DetailsNFLARArizona Cardinals19993260000000000000
    DetailsNFLARArizona Cardinals20002810000000000000
    DetailsNFLARArizona Cardinals20012660000000000000
    DetailsNFLARArizona Cardinals20023270000000000000
    DetailsNFLARArizona Cardinals20033680000000000000
    DetailsNFLARArizona Cardinals20047001522651,84714943193401,4221314729
    DetailsNFLARArizona Cardinals20053293526863,9381830179706512,264112040161
    DetailsNFLARArizona Cardinals20063853045703,648193097487923,28019252481
    DetailsNFLARArizona Cardinals20074192814883,301182257337152,73630131947
    DetailsNFLARArizona Cardinals20085483556054,969382079516692,911221853228
    Page 1 of 46





    Powered by: DaDaBIK Low-code Development Platform       

    Done!