Defense     Search
  •   Generate chart
  •   Generate pivot
      Export to CSV 
  •   PDF

    League
    Team
    Season
    912 items found  (Total items: 912)
    items per page
    Page 1 of 46
    League   Team   Season   Agn   Comp   Passes   P Yards   Pass TD   IN Ts   Hrd   Sacks   Rushes   R Yards   Rush TD   Fmbls   QB Att   QB yds  
    DetailsNFLARKansas City Chiefs20031280000000000000
    DetailsNFLARBuffalo Bills19981410000000000000
    DetailsNFLARKansas City Chiefs20021530000000000000
    DetailsNFLARAtlanta Falcons20261612113912,571142345322589445142850
    DetailsNFLARJacksonville Jaguars19951690000000000000
    DetailsNFLARArizona Cardinals19961740000000000000
    DetailsNFLARBuffalo Bills19971750000000000000
    DetailsNFLARAtlanta Falcons19991770000000000000
    DetailsNFLARChicago Bears20001810000000000000
    DetailsNFLARWashington Redskins20001820000000000000
    DetailsNFLARAtlanta Falcons20021850000000000000
    DetailsNFLARKansas City Chiefs20051873366923,5961631167804581,41541625165
    DetailsNFLARBuffalo Bills20001890000000000000
    DetailsNFLARAtlanta Falcons20001890000000000000
    DetailsNFLARKansas City Chiefs20041891673241,68531478482494353101043
    DetailsNFLARWashington Redskins19971900000000000000
    DetailsNFLARKansas City Chiefs20001900000000000000
    DetailsNFLARBuffalo Bills19991910000000000000
    DetailsNFLARKansas City Chiefs20011920000000000000
    DetailsNFLARWashington Redskins19961960000000000000
    Page 1 of 46





    Powered by: DaDaBIK Low-code Development Platform       

    Done!