Defense     Search
  •   Generate chart
  •   Generate pivot
      Export to CSV 
  •   PDF

    League
    Team
    Season
    912 items found  (Total items: 912)
    items per page
    Page 46 of 46
    League   Team   Season   Agn   Comp   Passes   P Yards   Pass TD   IN Ts   Hrd   Sacks   Rushes   R Yards   Rush TD   Fmbls   QB Att   QB yds  
    DetailsNFLARNew York Giants20264972113792,782341445275732,79825743149
    DetailsNFLARWashington Redskins20263402073622,94220928234422,03422845190
    DetailsNFLARPhiladelphia Eagles20263672434373,3402318109444061,989231742171
    DetailsNFLARArizona Cardinals20264142193642,949291334244832,148251254181
    DetailsNFLARChicago Bears20263412103703,153251037373931,964111334167
    DetailsNFLARGreen Bay Packers20263492123683,608291427184732,0471493988
    DetailsNFLARMinnesota Vikings20263692354093,09423988514521,634181724107
    DetailsNFLARTampa Bay Buccs20263852424033,340251359294581,877211547151
    DetailsNFLARAtlanta Falcons20261612113912,571142345322589445142850
    DetailsNFLARNew Orleans Saints20262842694873,169191563453531,546121945156
    DetailsNFLARSan Francisco 49ers20263062534593,580271438313441,26371127116
    DetailsNFLARSt Louis Rams20262952294113,260181958453361,446171833153
    Page 46 of 46





    Powered by: DaDaBIK Low-code Development Platform       

    Done!